backbreaker d-league kicking leaders

Backbreaker D-League Kicking Leaders

PlayerFGMFG%1-29 Md1-29 Att30-49 Md30-49 Att50+ Md50+ AttXP MdXP Att%Blk
Antonio Allionia80.001355229130.690
Billie Cabral50.00005500441.000
Nico Wells20.00111100661.000
Jamal Pinkney90.0016771110101.000
Deacon Lowe30.00002211331.000
Bernardo Dangelo100.00337700780.880
Antonio Nick70.0028550017171.000
Jorden Chung90.00356600771.000
Erick Partridge80.0002771114141.000
Kendall Derr30.00141111111.000
Marcelo Connelly40.00113300331.000
Braylon Denham40.00113300331.000
Heath Merlin30.0015220019191.000
Clint Conner20.00121100881.000
Zechariah Gilman90.0022443315151.000
Bobby Long Leg10.00000011111.000

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on reddit
Reddit