Results

CBL Draft Combine Season 1

(Week 1)
South
East
127 - 135
Final Score
TeamFinal Score
South127
East135
REB
0
AST
40
Blk
8
Stl
6
REB
0
AST
42
Blk
6
Stl
5
Game Statistics
48.3%
Field goal percentage
47.4%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage
50.8%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage

Results

TeamFinal ScoreOutcome
South127Loss
East135Win

South

# Player Pos PTS AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO
34Jesus ShuttlesworthSG405111623710111111
2Sauce SF4072219330100253
10Kevin FranklinC143207140000580
14Buchanon SimonsSF1232061400003120
18MousePG139015252800000
20Jeffrey QuinnPG81312490000170
 Total 1274086571189191112434

East

# Player Pos PTS AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO
23Ricky SchayesPF143107140100281
24Antoine TylerPG2940113293600041
25Monty RobertsSF33511143251200150
31Buddy WilsonPF2331111171100171
43Kenny Tyler PG20260281800440102
51BoC161308100000390
 Total 135426561120920447435

Match Stats

PTS
127
135
AST
40
42
Blk
8
6
Stl
6
5
FGM
57
61
FGA
118
120
3PM
9
9
3PA
19
20
FTM
1
4
FTA
1
4
OREB
12
7
DREB
43
43
TO
4
5

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply