Results

CBL Draft Combine Season 1

(Week 1)
South
East
127 - 135
Final Score
TeamFinal Score
South127
East135
REB
0
AST
40
Blk
8
Stl
6
REB
0
AST
42
Blk
6
Stl
5
Game Statistics
48.3%
Field goal percentage
47.4%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage
50.8%
Field goal percentage
45.0%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage

Results

TeamFinal ScoreOutcome
South127Loss
East135Win

South

# PlayerPosPTSASTBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
34Jesus ShuttlesworthSG405111623710111111
2Sauce SF4072219330100253
10Kevin FranklinC143207140000580
14Buchanon SimonsSF1232061400003120
18MousePG139015252800000
20Jeffrey QuinnPG81312490000170
 Total 1274086571189191112434

East

# PlayerPosPTSASTBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
23Ricky SchayesPF143107140100281
24Antoine TylerPG2940113293600041
25Monty RobertsSF33511143251200150
31Buddy WilsonPF2331111171100171
43Kenny Tyler PG20260281800440102
51BoC161308100000390
 Total 135426561120920447435

Match Stats

PTS
127
135
AST
40
42
Blk
8
6
Stl
6
5
FGM
57
61
FGA
118
120
3PM
9
9
3PA
19
20
FTM
1
4
FTA
1
4
OREB
12
7
DREB
43
43
TO
4
5

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply