West vs North (Week 1) NBA 2K13 Draft Combine

Results

CBL Draft Combine Season 1

(Week 1)
North
West
126 - 140
Final Score
TeamFinal Score
North126
West140
REB
0
AST
24
Blk
3
Stl
5
REB
0
AST
35
Blk
4
Stl
4
Game Statistics
53.2%
Field goal percentage
41.2%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage
66.3%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage

Results

TeamFinal ScoreOutcome
North126Loss
West140Win

North

# Player Pos PTS AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO PF
50Neon Boudeaux C272001322001261200
3Aaron PowerSG29811132824112900
4Bernardo AngeloPG26501121925000311
11Saleh WintambuhPF1631181502001700
22Quincy McCallPG1840281814110000
71Percy KaneC102104722002512
 Total 12624355810971734113623

West

# Player Pos PTS AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO PF
23John Tucker PG291201143013001622
0O.J. HowardC22320101913113900
1Demi-GodSF2491112000000732
22Butch McRaePG29401142804111611
34Kyle WatsonPG30501141925000421
46Jim PowellSF62103500002200
 Total 1403544671014152273486

Match Stats

PTS
126
140
AST
24
35
Blk
3
4
Stl
5
4
FGM
58
67
FGA
109
101
3PM
7
4
3PA
17
15
FTM
3
2
FTA
4
2
OREB
11
7
DREB
36
34
TO
2
8
PF
3
6

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply