East vs West (Week 2) NBA 2K13 Draft Combine

Results

CBL Draft Combine Season 1

(Week 2)
West
East
141 - 138
Final Score
Team1st2nd3rd4thFinal Score
West31373241141
East35393034138
REB
51
AST
40
Blk
6
Stl
6
REB
45
AST
43
Blk
5
Stl
6
Game Statistics
55.6%
Field goal percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
87.5%
Free throw percentage
53.2%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Results

Team1st2nd3rd4thFinal ScoreOutcome
West31373241141Win
East35393034138Loss

West

# Player Pos PTS REB AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO PF
34Kyle Watson PG326612152222001550
22Butch McRaePG3261211132624442420
0O.J. HowardC2611121132404005601
23John TuckerPG19251191701120220
1Demi-GodSF18171301818002211630
46Jim PowellSF14931071000003601
 Total 14151406665117411781239122

East

# Player Pos PTS REB AST Blk Stl FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OREB DREB TO PF
43Kenny TylerPG143270171100000350
24Antoine Tyler PG424601214000000421
25Monty RobertsSF317110132748112510
31Buddy WilsonPF248412121800001732
23Ricky SchayesPF813311413000021111
51BoC191022191500122811
 Total 138454356661244823738135

Match Stats

PTS
141
138
REB
51
45
AST
40
43
Blk
6
5
Stl
6
6
FGM
65
66
FGA
117
124
3PM
4
4
3PA
11
8
FTM
7
2
FTA
8
3
OREB
12
7
DREB
39
38
TO
12
13
PF
2
5

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply